题目内容

--Your shirt wants ________, Jack.

--yes, it does. I'm going to have it ________ tomorrow.

[  ]

A.to wash; washing

B.to wash; washed

C.washing; washing

D.washing; washed

答案:D
提示:

wantdoing(某物)需要被……;“have...+过去分词”使某事完成(主语也可能参加).


练习册系列答案
相关题目

阅读理解

  As I travel across China, I hope to learn as much as I can about the Chinese people, your history, and your dreams for the future and I hope to help the Chinese people understand more of America's history, the lessons the American people have drawn from it, and the dreams we hold for the 21st century.

  I believe both Chinese and Americans aspire(立志,有愿望) to many of the same things--to provide for our families, to teach our children, to build our communities, to protect our earth, to shape our own futures, and pass brighter possibilities on to our children.

  There may be those here and back in America who wonder whether closer ties and deeper friendship between America and China are good. Clearly, the answer is yes. We have a powerful ability to help each other grow. We can learn much from each other. And as two great nations, we have a special responsibility to the future of the world. The steps we take over the next week can lead to far greater strides for our people in the years ahead.

  Here in this city of your magnificent history, we must always remember that we, too, are ancestors(祖先). Someday our children and their children will ask if we did all we could to build just societies and a more peaceful world. Let our monument be their judgment that we did that. Let our progress include all people, with all their differences, moving toward a common destiny.

  Let us give new meaning to the words written in the ancient Book of Rites, what you call the Li Shi: When the great way is followed, all under heaven will be equal.

1.It becomes clear from the passage that _____.

[  ]

A.both China and America are the most powerful countries in the world

B.both China and America should do something for the future of the world

C.both China and America are great countries with a long history

D.both China and America can provide their children with good education

2.Which of the following statements is NOT mentioned in the passage?

[  ]

A.America will encourage their children to learn the Chinese history.

B.The speaker is in the city with the magnificent Chinese history.

C.Both Chinese and Americans share some desires and interests.

D.The speaker wants Chinese to understand more of American history.

3.The underlined word“here”used in Paragraph 3 refers to“_____”.

[  ]

A.in the city       B.on the platform

C.at the ceremony(仪式)  D.in China

4.It can be inferred that the person who made the speech is a _____.

[  ]

A.scientist    B.statesman

C.businessman  D.professor

“I like your smile, but unlike you put your shoes on my face”. A charming way of saying “Keep off the grass”. But could you figure it out? Or this: “Wash Clothing Store” for laundry.

They are both typical Chinglish, a combination of English vocabulary and Chinese grammar. Expressions such as “people mountain people sea”, means extremely crowded, and “give you some color to see”, meaning a punishment, are widely known and recognized.

Chinglish has been attracting global attention in recent years as China grows rapidly in status on the world stage, attracting both fans and detractors(批评者).

The Beijing Speaks Foreign Languages Programme and English First China Company, a language trainer known as EF Education, jointly launched a campaign to root out poor grammar and misused vocabulary in downtown Beijing. They argue Chinglish is an embarrassment that we should let it die out at all costs.

“It is meaningful to allow the capital to show its most beautiful historical and cultural heritage to the world." Michael Lu, vice-president of EF Education said, “since the launching of the campaign, foreign teachers and students had been very keen to volunteer participation.”He believed signs were very important in public services. "The signs in some old buildings confused foreign visitors.

Chinglish, although the target of much criticism, has also won supporters who regard it as an interesting way for foreigners to learn how Chinese people think and express themselves.

“Many Chinglish logos carry Chinese elements and they will enrich the English language,” 32-year-old Oliver Radtke said. He had even published a book “Chinglish: Found in Translation,” on the subject. About 50,000 copies of the book have been sold since it was published in 2007.

Some Chinese university experts also side with Chinglish. "English has absorbed elements from other languages such as French and Spanish in its growth, and the emergence of Chinglish again testifies(说明) to the language’s vitality and inclusiveness," said Shi Anbin, an associate professor of Tsinghua University.

1.How did Chinglish come into being?

A. Chinese people misunderstood the meaning of the new words.

B. Chinese people combined English vocabulary with Chinese grammar.

C. Chinese people based their English on the native English speakers.

D. Chinese people make wide use of English vocabulary with bad spelling.

2.What Shi Anbin said means       .

A. there are many French and Spanish words in English

B. English is the language with vitality and inclusiveness

C. Chinglish enriches English and shouldn’t be got rid of

D. Chinglish has greater effect on English than French and Spanish

3.According to Oliver Radtke, Chinglish       .

A. shows how Chinese people think

B. does damage to the English language

C. shows the great humor of Chinese people

D. should be sold to all over the world

 

As most university students are packing their bags,boarding trains or flying home for the Spring Festival,some will stay behind to spend the holiday on campus.

Zhou Yunyun,22,a senior finance major at Jilin University,has decided that instead of traveling to Hainan province,he will kill the time by playing computer games with his online friends.

“I'm used to chatting and playing with them every day.It’s just fun to make friends this way,”he said.“When I returned home in past years,my relatives always asked me a lot of questions about my plans after graduation.They had high expectations of me,which made me feel stressed,” said Zhou.

The campus,usually lively,will probably turn into a death town,with most restaurants,shops and student centers closed during the break.But there are also a few advantages,according to Jia Debao,2 1,a junior majoring in administration at China Agricultural University.“I might feel a bit lonely,but at least I can stay away from my parents’ complaining and enjoy the peaceful and quiet stay,” he said.“More importantly,I can enjoy the high speed of the Internet,I can always find empty seats in classrooms,and I don’t have to wait to use the bathroorm” But education experts recommend students who stay on campus to come up with more interactive plans.That’s because communication on the Internet can’t replace real life interpersonal relationships.

Society has promoted a kind of“couch potato" or close-in culture among some young people, according to Shi Tongyu, a researcher at the Chinese Academy of Social Sciences. He warned that this kind of lifestyle can damage students’ mental and physical development.

 “When you constantly stare at a computer screen and type on your keyboard,you gradually lose the ability to socialize and survive normally,"said Shi.“A human’s most important task is to survive,which cannot be completed by staying at home all the time. Instead,it must be achieved through real life experience and communication.”

1.What can we learn about Zhou Yunyun?

A.He feels very lonely on campus.

B.He will promote close-in culture.

C.He will spend the Spring Festival with relatives.

D.He will spend the Spring Festival with on-line friends.

2.Spending the Spring Festival on campus for Jia Debao means          .

A.he will miss his parents a little bit

B.there will be more seats in classrooms

C.he will have a quiet and peaceful break

D.the speed of the Internet will get faster

3.The underlined phrase“couch potato” is closest in meaning to         .

A.inactive person                 B.close friend

C.sociable student       D.addicted gamer

4.What do education experts recommend students to do?

A.To do some traveling.

B.To stay more with families.

C.To find empty seats in classrooms.

D.To experience real lire and communication.

 

As a foreigner , I often hear the Chinese calling me laowai ” . If I could not speak Chinese or if I had no understanding of Asian customs , I might be angry when I am called a “ laowai ” . But having lived in the Philippines and China’s Taiwan Province teaching English for several years , I have come to China with a different view from most other foreign teachers here . In such situations , I just answer back in standard Chinese : “ Ni zenmo zhidao wo shi waiguoren ?( How do you know I’m a foreigner ? )” When I hear people shout out “ hello ” in a more impolite way and then laugh , I reply in Chinese with “ Ni de yingyu bi wo de hao .(Your English is better than mine .)”

Speaking Chinese is a way of living an easier life in China . As an English teacher at Hubei University in Wuhan , I was once invited by a student to spend the weekend with his family . Because I can speak Chinese quite freely , I was able to talk with my student’s entire family . From my personal experience , I knew that the Chinese have a “ gift ”for making foreigners in China feel right at home . That fun-filled weekend I spent with my student’s family in Caidian , a small suburb of Wuhan , just showed that my idea was right .

It was an experience I will never forget .

Americans have a saying : If you can’t beat them , then join them .The secret to feeling at home with the Chinese people isn’t to try to make them change over to Western ways . The secret is to become one of them . Just go with the flow , or don’t take things too seriously . In this way you will surely feel at home in China .

If you no longer emphasize (强调) our differences from the Chinese , you will be more willing to concentrate on what “ big noses ” and “ small noses ” have in common .

68. The reply “Ni de yingyu bi wo de hao ” shows _______ .

A. the author likes to talk with the Chinese    

B. the author isn’t angry

C. the author really think so        

D. the author likes to speak Chinese

69. Which of the following is NOT true ?

A. The author has known Chinese customs fairly well .

B. The author can speak Chinese very well .

C. The author doesn’t mind being called a “ laowai ” .

D. The author is difficult to get along with .

70. Shouting out “ hello ” to a strange foreigner is usually considered ______ by foreigners .

A. friendly                      B. curious       

C. rude                         D. brave

71. The phrase “ go with the flow ” here means _______ .

A. feel at home                     

B. when in Rome , do as the Romans do

C. flow with the river                

D. take things easy

 

I ran across an old photo of him the other day, thinking of some old things. He’s been dead for 25 years. His name was Rex.

36  was his favorite recreation(娱乐). He had so much 37 in the water as any person I have known. You didn’t have to throw a stick in the water to 38 him to go in. Of course, he would bring back a stick to you if you 39 throw one in.

That 40 me of that night, 41 he brought back a small box that he found somewhere--- how 42 nobody ever knew. Since it was Rex, it 43 easily have been half a race. The box wasn’t a good one. It was just a 44 old piece that somebody 45. Still it was something he wanted, probably 46 there was some difficulty in transportation(运输). And that he thought could test his courage. We first knew about his achievement when, deep in the night, we 47 him trying to get the box up onto the porch(门厅). It sounded 48 two or three people were trying to tear the house 49 . We came downstairs and turned on the 50 light. Rex was on the top step trying to pull the thing up, but it had 51somehow. And he was just holding his own(坚持着). I suppose he would have held his own 52 dawn if we hadn’t helped him. The next day we carried the box miles away and threw it out. If we had thrown it out in a 53 place, he would have brought it home again, as a small token(象征)of his strength in such matters. 54, he had been taught to carry heavy wooden objects about and he was 55 of his skill.

1.

A.

Fighting

B.

Swimming

C.

Barking

D.

Running

2.

A.

fun

B.

trouble

C.

danger

D.

difficulty

3.

A.

stop

B.

.make

C.

get

D.

have

4.

A.

will

B.

do

C.

did

D.

would

5.

A.

reminds

B.

warns

C.

tells

D.

.suggests

6.

A.

which

B.

while

C.

as

D.

when

7.

A.

far

B.

long

C.

old

D.

heavy

8.

A.

could

B.

can

C.

should

D.

would

9.

A.

priceless

B.

worthless

C.

valuable

D.

important

10.

A.

kept

B.

forgot

C.

deserted(遗弃)

D.

remained

11.

A.

because

B.

only if

C.

even if

D.

in case

12.

A.

saw

B.

heard

C.

watched

D.

caught

13.

A.

like

B.

that

C.

as if

D.

at least

14.

A.

up

B.

in

C.

away

D.

down

15.

A.

hall

B.

kitchen

C.

bedroom

D.

porch

16.

A.

rolled

B.

stopped

C.

caught

D.

broken

17.

A.

at

B.

before

C.

till

D.

during

18.

A.

distant

B.

nearby

C.

silent

D.

busy

19.

A.

In all

B.

As a result

C.

At last

D.

After all

20.

A.

proud

B.

tired

C.

ashamed

D.

doubtful

【答案】

21.B

22.A

23.C

24.C

25.A

26.D

27.A

28.A

29.B

30.C

31.A

32.B

33.C

34.D

35.D

36.C

37.C

38.B

39.D

40.A

【解析】略

【题型】完型填空

【适用】一般

【标题】2011届云南省昆明三中高三上学期第二次月考英语卷

【关键字标签】人物传记类

【结束】

11【题文】  With its budget of $80 million , John Woo as director, and an all-star cast(明星云集的演员阵容), Red Cliff is the most expensive and ambitious Asian-financed film ever. Last week I saw the release of the second part, and boy oh boy does it shows.

But watching the film as a foreigner I felt I was missing out on something. Not knowing my Cao Cao's from my Zhou Yu's, I was not even sure whom I wanted to win. Certainly after the opening scene, in which Cao Cao is seen watching a game of Cuju, an ancient Chinese variation of football, I knew who had my support. After all, any man who enjoys his football is someone after my own heart. But after Cao Cao resorted to some evil strategies against his enemies in the south, I wasn't so sure he was the man I should be rooting for.

And there is a lot more to Red Cliff 2 than just extravagant battle scenes. The film does not take itself too seriously. Conversations between leaders are littered with one-liners, many of which had the audience in laughter. There is even enough to keep fans of more romantic entertainment happy too. This includes a charming relationship between a southern spy(侦探)and an innocent northern soldier. The characters' interaction provides some genuinely heart-warming moments in the middle of the battle.

Clocking in at(结束于)around two hours, the film certainly does justice to the history story. When I walked out the cinema, I felt as drained(精疲力竭) as Cao Cao's soldiers must have 1,800 years ago.

41.By expressing “boy oh boy” in the first paragraph, the author seems to show that _______.

A.the film characters are like boys who are childish.

B.the film provides amazing and surprising scenes for audience.

C.the film is suitable for younger boys to watch.

D.the film scene is so bloody that boys shouldn’t watch it.

42.When did the author change his attitude toward Cao Cao?

A.When he read the history story about Cao Cao.

B.When he saw Cao Cao was watching a game of Cuju,

C.When he realized that Cao Cao took some bad measures to beat his enemies.

D.When he saw the romantic love story of Cao Cao and a southern spy.

43.The following factors of the film are all mentioned in the passage except_______.

A.high budget

B.leading roles

C.actors and actress

D.conversations

44.From the passage we can infer that_______.

A.the author is a football fan in a foreign country.

B.Cuju is the name of an ancient Chinese variation of football.

C.the film Red Cliff 2 lasts about two hours.

D.the author was very tired after about two hours’ battle.

【答案】

45.B

46.C

47.C

48.A

【解析】略

【题型】阅读理解

【适用】一般

【标题】2011届云南省昆明三中高三上学期第二次月考英语卷

【关键字标签】新闻报道类

【结束】

12【题文】Safety and Security Procedures

Your safety and the security of your personal property are of the primary concern to those of us who welcome you as our guest. We urge you to take advantage of the following suggestions.

YOUR VEHICLE

Lock your vehicle and do not leave money or valuable items inside. We are not responsible for their loss.

TRAVELING

Be good at noticing things around you when sightseeing or traveling. Stay in well-lit and heavily traveled areas. Don’t display large amounts of cash.

GUEST ROOM SECURITY

For additional security use the deadbolt (插锁) provided on your door and make sure the windows are locked. As an additional precautious measure, please secure the secondary locks provided. Do not admit anyone to your room without first making identification. A one-way viewer is provided in your door to assist with identification. If there is any doubt about the person’s identity, please contact the Front Desk.

SAFETY BOXES

Do not leave money or valuables in your room or vehicle. We provide free safety boxes for your use. Hotel is not responsible for items left in room valued over $200.

KEYS

Safeguard your key. Please do not leave it in the door. Do not give your key to others or leave it unattended. Please leave your key at the Front Desk when you check out.

REPORTING

Please report any suspicious activity, or safety concerns to management.

FIRE

Please familiarize yourself with the nearest fire exits. Report fire or smoke to the hotel operator. In the unlikely event of a fire, please move quickly and calmly to the nearest safe exit and leave the building. Avoid the use of elevator.

49.The suggestions are most probably from ______.

A.a hotel manager

B.a police officer

C.an experienced traveler

D.a tour guide

50.Which of the following is TRUE?

A.It is advised to travel to places where there are few people.

B.The hotel is not responsible for anything you lose.

C.Don’t report to the manager unless you are sure something is going wrong.

D.You’d better use the deadbolt and the secondary locks for safety.

51. If you feel doubtful about a stranger who knocks at the door, you should _____.

A.let the person in after you have got his/her name

B.open the door to check the person’s ID card

C.call the Front Desk to make sure

D.contact the local police for assistance

52.What does the underlined part “In the unlikely event of a fire” mean?

A.In case a fire happens, though it is not very possible

B.If a fire happens when some big events are taking place.

C.In case a fire happens in a public building.

D.If a fire breaks out and it is getting out of control.

【答案】

53.A

54.D

55.C

56.A

【解析】略

【题型】阅读理解

【适用】一般

【标题】2011届云南省昆明三中高三上学期第二次月考英语卷

【关键字标签】广告布告类

【结束】

13【题文】The new iPhone 3G should please everyone. Its look and feel are only slightly improved, but a faster network loads Web pages more quickly, true GPS functionality allows it to easily find places nearby, and the new $199 price (down from $400) makes it an affordable luxury.

Before deciding whether to buy, however, make sure you can actually take advantage of the iPhone 3G's high-speed data network. 3G stands for third-generation, which in non-geek speak translates to Web pages and mail messages that, ideally, load about three times faster than on the original iPhone. Even better, 3G coverage enables you to make a phone call and surf the Web at the same time. That's great, if you live or work in a place where the 3G network of AT&T(美国电话电报公司) (the sole wireless carrier of the iPhone) is active. That's not so great in cities like New York where AT&T's cellular coverage is awful. As one of my colleagues in New York City, who bought the original iPhone, commented, "It's just a toy. You can't make phone calls on it, so I carry my Verizon phone with me all the time."

The real fun begins when you tap on the icon called "App Store" and start browsing the hundreds of add-on applications that have been developed just for the iPhone. You'll find tons of games (I like JirboBreak, a free game inspired by the Atari classic Breakout) and mobile versions of popular websites like Pandora, Facebook, MySpace and the New York Times. Most apps will cost you, but the vast majority are $9.99 or less. The apps work on the old iPhones too, but you'll enjoy them a lot more on the iPhone 3G because many of the programs, including Yelp (local business reviews), Whrrl (mobile social networking) and UrbanSpoon (restaurant reviews), use your exact location — provided by the iPhone 3G's GPS chip — to make recommendations. The apps also load much faster over the 3G network.

57.The new iPhone 3G has following features except that _______

A.It looks and feels better

B.It has a faster network

C.It is easy to locate a place

D.It is too expensive for people to buy

58.Why do one of my colleagues carry Verizon phone with him all the time? ______.

A.Because iPhone 3G is just a toy.

B.ecause he prefers Verizon phone better.

C.Because AT&T's cellular coverage is terrible there

D.Because Verizon phone enables him make a phone call and surf the Web at the same time

59.Which of the following statements is NOT true according to the passage. ____.

A.App Store will offer you great fun.

B.many apps have been developed for the iPhone.

C.Most apps are very expensive.

D.Pandora, Facebook, MySpace and the New York Times are popular websites.

60.From the passage we know that the attitude of the author toward iPhone 3G is _____.

A.doubtful

B.appreciative

C.optimistic

D.pessimistic

【答案】

61.D

62.C

63.C

64.B

【解析】略

【题型】阅读理解

【适用】一般

【标题】2011届云南省昆明三中高三上学期第二次月考英语卷

【关键字标签】经济类

【结束】

14【题文】Birds that are half-asleep—with one brain hemisphere (半球) alert and the other sleeping—control which side of the brain remains awake, according to a new study of sleeping ducks.

Earlier studies have documented half-brain sleep in a wide range of birds. The brain hemispheres take turns sinking into the sleep stage characterized by slow brain waves. The eye controlled by the sleeping hemisphere keeps shut, while the wakeful hemisphere’s eye stays open and alert. Birds also can sleep with both hemispheres resting at once.

Decades of studies of bird groups led researchers to predict extra alertness in the end-of-the-row sleepers which tend to be attacked more easily. Sure enough, the end birds tended to watch carefully on the side away from their companions. Ducks in the inner spots showed no preference for gaze direction.

Also, birds napping at the end of the line depend on single-hemisphere sleep, rather than total relaxation, more often than inner ducks did. Turning 16 birds through the positions in a four-duck row, the researchers found that compared with 12 percent for birds in internal spots, outer birds half-asleep during some 32 percent of napping time.

“We believe this is the first evidence for an animal behaviorally controlling sleep and wakefulness at the same time in different regions of the brain,” the researchers say.

The results provide the best evidence for a long-standing assumption that single-hemisphere sleep evolved as creatures scanned for enemies. The preference for opening an eye on the lookout side could be widespread, he predicts. He’s seen it in a pair of birds napping side-by-side in the zoo and in a single pet bird sleeping by a mirror. The mirror-side eye closed as if the reflection were a companion and the other eye stayed open.

Useful as half-sleeping might be, it’s only been found in birds and such water animals as dolphins, whales, and seals. Perhaps keeping one side of the brain awake allows a sleeping animal to surface occasionally to avoid drowning.

Studies of birds may offer unique insights into sleep. Jerome M. Siegel of the UCLA says he wonders if birds’ half-brain sleep “is just the tip of the iceberg.” He supposes that more examples may turn up when we take a closer look at other species.

65.According to the passage, birds often half sleep because ______.

A.they have to watch out for possible attacks

B.their brain hemispheres take turns to rest

C.the two halves of their brain are differently structured

D.they have to constantly keep an eye on their companions

66.What is implied about the example of a bird’s sleeping in front of a mirror?

A.An imagined companion gives the bird a sense of security.

B.Birds prefer to sleep in pairs for the sake of their security.

C.The phenomenon of birds napping in pairs is widespread.

D.A single pet bird enjoys seeing its own reflection in the mirror.

67. While sleeping, some water animals tend to keep half awake in order to ______.

A.alert themselves to the approaching enemy

B.emerge from water now and then to breathe

C.be sensitive to the ever-changing environment

D.avoid being swept away by rapid currents

68.By saying “just the tip of the iceberg”, Siegel suggests that ______.

A.half-brain sleep has something to do with icy weather

B.the mystery of half-brain sleep is close to being solved

C.most birds living in cold regions tend to be half sleepers

D.half-brain sleep may exist among other species

【答案】

69.A

70.A

71.B

72.D

【解析】略

【题型】阅读理解

【适用】一般

【标题】2011届云南省昆明三中高三上学期第二次月考英语卷

【关键字标签】科普类

【结束】

15【题文】People in China, as in other parts of the world, are waiting to see how U.S. President-elect Barack Obama will deal with global problems such as the current economic slowdown once he takes office. As Sam Beattie reports from Beijing, there is widespread hope for closer U.S.-Chinese cooperation.

For many students in Beijing, Mr. Obama symbolizes all that is possible in the United States. He's a popular winner here, seen as a self-made man who has made it to the top.

"I think he is very charming, and a president who can create a new era," said Zhang Wei, a university student. "I like him very much and most of my friends do too." Ni Weibo, another university student, agrees. "Sino-U.S. relations still need more cooperation," she said. "I think he will help take it to a new era."

China's President Hu Jintao congratulated Mr. Obama within hours of his victory, saying he hoped bilateral ties could be made stronger.

Political analysts here say China will be looking for the incoming president to avoid contentious issues such as Taiwan's independence, human rights and Tibet.

Instead, they say Beijing would like Mr. Obama to focus on solving the global economic crisis, and to help China's slowing economy by opening up U.S. markets.

But trade relations might be a sticking point, says Renmin University's Professor of International Studies, Shi Yinhong.

He warns, "There is a possibility that President Obama will take some protectionist measures which China will not accept, then trade disputes could develop to a degree that we have not seen ever before."

Despite making the headlines, Mr. Obama faces some tough challenges in managing the U.S. relationship with China. China is now a stronger and more confident country than the China his

predecessors dealt with. And in this time of economic uncertainty, analysts say it's a country with which Mr. Obama will want to maintain a good relationship.

73.What can we infer from the first three paragraphs?

A.Mr. Obama was popular with many students in Beijing mostly because he will take office soon.

B.Economic slowdown is the big problem that the world is facing and looking forward to solve except US

C.China’s President Hu Jintao congratulated Obama on his victory within hours.

D.Through Obama’s being elected, we can see all is possible in US and a new relationship may come.

74.What is not mentioned in this passage?

A.What Barack Obama is expected to do in dealing with the US-China relationship.

B.Why Barack Obama will maintain a good relationship with China.

C.How Barack Obama will deal with the current economic slowdown.

D.What image Barack Obama has given to Chinese people.

75. What does “ a sticking point”( in para.7 ) mean?

A.a twist point

B.a disputed point

C.a good beginning

D.a understanding point

76.What is the best title for this report?

A.US-Chinese Cooperation Under the Current Economic Slowdown

B.Obama, Seen As A Popular Winner In China

C.Chinese Want Stronger Ties With US Under Obama Administration

D.The Current Economic Problem faces China As Well As US

【答案】

77.D

78.C

79.B

80.C

【解析】略

【题型】阅读理解

【适用】一般

【标题】2011届云南省昆明三中高三上学期第二次月考英语卷

【关键字标签】政治经济文化类

【结束】

 

违法和不良信息举报电话:027-86699610 举报邮箱:58377363@163.com

精英家教网